Scorecard

Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club 1st XI v Hoddesdon ll on Sat 19 May 2018 at 13.00
Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 12w 3lb 
for 10 wickets
20
135

(49.2 overs)
    
Shashitha Fernando Bowled  0
Saran Jadward Caught  6
Anthony Jeevan Lbw  7
Kasun Nissanka Caught  9
Tristan Cooke Caught  18
Siddique Hakeem Bowled  39
Scott Davies Run out  17
Miflan Mohammed Mujreen Caught  3
Chris Simpson Caught  7
Saim Rajput Not Out  9
Izme Mohamed Caught  0

Hoddesdon ll Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hoddesdon ll Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12w 1lb 
for 1 wickets
13
136 (21.0 overs)
     
  Not Out  42
  Retired Not Out  0
  ct (Unsure) b. Kasun Nissanka 81
  Not Out  0
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Miflan Mohammed Mujreen3.001000.003.33
Izme Mohamed5.003800.007.60
Saim Rajput6.002800.004.67
Saran Jadward3.002800.009.33
Tristan Cooke2.001700.008.50
Kasun Nissanka2.0014114.007.00