Scorecard

Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club 1st XI v Parkfield & Headstone on Sat 07 Sep 2019 at 12.30
Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club Unknown

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
19w 14b 3lb 
for 9 wickets
36
244

(47.5 overs)
    
Daniel Whitton ct Unsure b Unsure 0
Anthony Jeevan ct Unsure b Unsure 66
Kasun Nissanka ct Unsure b Unsure 14
Rosith Fernando ct Unsure b Unsure 7
Siddique Hakeem ct Unsure b Unsure 10
Scott Davies b Unsure 44 1
Osman Zaman b Unsure 39
Miflan Mohammed Mujreen ct Unsure b Unsure 7
Mohamed Jamaldeen Not Out  8
Saim Rajput b Unsure 0
Izme Mohamed Not Out  13

Parkfield & Headstone Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Unsure1.50800.004.36

Parkfield & Headstone Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 14w 5b 3lb 
for 6 wickets
23
240 (50.0 overs)
     
Unsure b O Zaman 36
Unsure ct Unsure b S Rajput 26
Unsure ct Unsure b R Fernando 15
Unsure b O Zaman 4
Unsure ct S Davies b O Zaman 73
Unsure run out  (M Mujreen) 19
Unsure Not Out  21
Unsure Not Out  23
Unsure  
Unsure  
Unsure  

Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Saim Rajput8.0129129.003.63
Izme Mohamed6.005200.008.67
Kasun Nissanka8.032900.003.63
Miflan Mohammed Mujreen8.013800.004.75
Rosith Fernando10.0054154.005.40
Osman Zaman10.0430310.003.00