Scorecard

Botany Bay ll v Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 10 Aug 2019 at 13.00
Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 3w  
for 10 wickets
6
101

(34.5 overs)
    
Unsure . Bowled  33
Jamie Ralph Bowled  7
Martin Davies Bowled  0
James Byrne Caught  1
Harry Pikesley Caught  1
Alan Pikesley Bowled  14
Bailey Arnt Bowled  0
Sean Davies Bowled  23
Mushab Razeen Caught  11
Joe Gouldstone Bowled  2
Nathan Davies Not Out  4

Botany Bay ll Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Botany Bay ll Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 5w 6b  
for 4 wickets
14
105 (22.0 overs)
     
  lbw Alan Pikesley 16
  ct c. Jamie Ralph b. Joe Gouldstone 3
  ct c. Jamie Ralph b. Unsure 15
  Not Out  50
  b Mushab Razeen 7
  Not Out  0
   
   
   
   
   

Hatfield Hyde Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joe Gouldstone4.0019119.004.75
Alan Pikesley4.0019119.004.75
Sean Davies4.001700.004.25
Nathan Davies5.001100.002.20
Unsure .3.0025125.008.33
Mushab Razeen2.00818.004.00